KALENDARIUM PEREGRYNACJI KOPII CUDOWNEGO OBRAZU i udział biskupów w powitaniu Obrazu
ROK 2020

Luty

DEKANAT STĘSZEWSKI

1 sob - Stęszew - Biskup Damian Bryl
2 ndz - Łódź - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
3 pn - Tomice - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki
4 wt - Słupia - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
5 śr - Strykowo - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
6 czw - Granowo - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
7 pt - Modrze - Biskup Damian Bryl
8 sob - Głuchowo - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
9 ndz - Iłówiec - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak

DEKANAT KOŚCIAŃSKI

10 pn - Czempiń - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
11 wt - Stary Gołębin - Biskup Damian Bryl
12 śr - Wyskoć - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
13 czw - Gryżyna - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
14 pt - Racot - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
15 sob - Stare Oborzyska - Biskup Damian Bryl
16 ndz - Bonikowo - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
17 pn - Konojad - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
18 wt - Łęki Wielkie - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
19 śr - Kościan – NMP Wniebowziętej - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki
20 czw - Kościan – św. Karola Boromeusza - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
21 pt - Kościan – Ducha Świętego - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
22 sob - Kościan – św. Brata Alberta - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek

DEKANAT ŚMIGIELSKI

23 ndz - Stary Białcz - Biskup Damian Bryl
24 pn - Wilkowo Polskie - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
25 wt - Czacz - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
26 śr - Śmigiel – NMP Wniebowziętej - Biskup Damian Bryl
27 czw - Śmigiel – św. Stanisława Kostki - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
28 pt - Stare Bojanowo - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
29 sob - Wonieść - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski

Marzec

1 ndz - Górka Duchowna - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
2 pn - Radomicko - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
3 wt - Bronikowo - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
4 śr - Bucz - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak

DEKANAT PRZEMĘCKI

5 czw - Siekowo - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
6 pt - Przemęt - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
7 sob - Przemęt - ----------
8 ndz - Dłużyna - Biskup Damian Bryl
9 pn - Bukowiec Górny - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
10 wt - Włoszakowice - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki
11 śr - Brenno - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
12 czw - Kaszczor - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
13 pt - Mochy - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak

DEKANAT WOLSZTYŃSKI

14 sob - Solec Nowy – Wroniawy - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
15 ndz - Kębłowo - Biskup Damian Bryl
16 pn - Gościeszyn - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
17 wt - Prochy - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
18 śr - Wielichowo – Zielęcin - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki
19 czw - Rakoniewice - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
20 pt - Rostarzewo - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
21 sob - Wolsztyn – NMP Niepokalanie Poczętej - Biskup Damian Bryl
22 ndz  - Wolsztyn – św. Józefa –Opiekuna K-ła Św. - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
23 pn - Wolsztyn – kaplica Sióstr Szarytek - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
24 wt  - Obra - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek

DEKANAT ZBĄSZYŃSKI

25 śr - Siedlec - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
26 czw - Kopanica - Biskup Damian Bryl
27 pt - Chobienice  - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
28 sob - Tuchorza  - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
29 ndz - Zakrzewo Zbąszyńskie - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
30 pn - Zbąszyń  - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki
31 wt - Łomnica – Chrośnica  - Biskup Damian Bryl

Kwiecień

DEKANAT LWÓWECKI

1 śr - Jastrzębsko Stare - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
2 czw - Nowy Tomyśl – Matki Bożej Nieustającej Pomocy - Biskup Damian Bryl
3 pt - Nowy Tomyśl – Najśw. Serca Pana Jezusa i Sątopy - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
4 sob– 14 wt - Pniewy – siostry klaryski - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
12 – 14 IV WIELKANOC
15 śr - Lwówek - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
16 czw - Zębowo - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
17 pt - Wytomyśl - Biskup Damian Bryl
18 sob - Wąsowo - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
19 ndz - - Bolewice - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
20 pn - Miedzichowo -
21 wt - Boruja Kościelna - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak

DEKANAT GRODZISKI

22 śr - Jabłonna - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
23 czw - Ruchocice - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
24 pt - Parzęczewo - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
25 sob - Kamieniec - Biskup Damian Bryl
26 ndz - Ptaszkowo - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki
27 pn - Woźniki - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
28 wt - Grodzisk – św. Jadwigi - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
29 śr - Grodzisk – Najświętszego Serca Jezusa - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
30 czw - Grodzisk – św. Faustyny - Biskup Damian Bryl

Maj

1 pt - Kąkolewo - Biskup Damian Bryl
2 sob - Bukowiec - Biskup Damian Bryl

DEKANAT BUKOWSKI

3 ndz - Opalenica – św. Józefa - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
4 pn - Opalenica – św. Mateusza - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
5 wt  - Kuślin - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
6 śr - Michorzewo - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
7 czw - Wojnowice - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki
8 pt - Dakowy Mokre - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
9 sob - Sędziny - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
10 ndz - Buk - Biskup Damian Bryl
11 pn - Niepruszewo - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek

DEKANAT PRZEŹMIEROWSKI

12 wt - Lusówko - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
13 śr - Ceradz Kościelny - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
14 czw - Lusowo - Biskup Damian Bryl
15 pt - Tarnowo Podgórne - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki
16 sob - Przeźmierowo - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
17 ndz - Baranowo - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
18 pn - Kiekrz – parafia - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
19 wt - Kiekrz – Siostry Miłosierdzia - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
20 śr - Rokietnica - Biskup Damian Bryl
21 czw - Sobota - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak

DEKANAT POZNAŃ-WINOGRADY

22 pt - Poznań - św. Moniki - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
23 sob - Poznań - św. Ojca Pio - Biskup Damian Bryl
24 ndz - Poznań – Matki Bożej Pocieszenia - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
25 pn - Poznań - św. Jana Vianney - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki
26 wt  - Poznań - - św. Stanisława Kostki - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
27 śr  - Poznań – św. Jana Bosko - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
28 czw  - Poznań – św. Karola Boromeusza - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
29 pt - Poznań – Świętych Aniołów Stróżów - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
30 sob - Poznań – Wniebowstąpienia Pańskiego  - Biskup Damian Bryl
31 ndz - Poznań – Matki Bożej Zwycięskiej - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak

Czerwiec

DEKANAT POZNAŃ-PIĄTKOWO

1 pn - Poznań – Matki Bożej Częstochowskiej - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki
2 wt - Poznań – św. Jana Pawła II - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
3 śr - Poznań – św. Jadwigi Królowej Wawelskiej - Biskup Damian Bryl
4 czw - Poznań – Narodzenia Pańskiego - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
5 pt  - Poznań – św. Stanisława B i M - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
6 sob - Poznań – Opatrzności Bożej - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
7 ndz - Poznań – Miłosierdzia Bożego - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
8 pn - Poznań – Morasko - Biskup Damian Bryl
9 wt - 12 pt (Boże Ciało) - Morasko – Siostry Misjonarki  - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
12 pt - Poznań – Matki Odkupiciela - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
13 sob - Suchy Las - Biskup Damian Bryl
14 ndz - Jelonek – św. Joanny Beretta Molla - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak

DEKANAT SZAMOTULSKI

15 pn - Kaźmierz - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
16 wt - Sokolniki Wielkie - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
17 śr  - Cerekwica - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
18 czw - Pamiątkowo - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki
19 pt - Żydowo - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
20 sob - Popówko - Biskup Damian Bryl
21 ndz - Szamotuły – Bazylika - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
22 pn - Szamotuły – św. Krzyża - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
23 wt  - Szamotuły – Siostry Franciszkanki - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
24 śr - Słopanowo (godziny popołudniowe) - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
24 śr - Obrzycko (godziny wieczorne) - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
25 czw - Ostroróg - Biskup Damian Bryl

DEKANAT PNIEWSKI

26 pt - Otorowo - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki
27 sob  - Otorowo - ---------------
28 ndz  - Bytyń - Biskup Damian Bryl
29 pn - Wilczyna - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
30 wt  - Duszniki - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek