WRZESIEŃ 2020

DEKANAT PRZEMĘCKI
1 wt - Mochy - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki

DEKANAT WOLSZTYŃSKI
2 śr - Solec Nowy – Wroniawy - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
3 czw - Kębłowo - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
4 pt - Gościeszyn - Biskup Damian Bryl
5 sob - Prochy - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
6 ndz - Wielichowo – Zielęcin - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
7 pn - Rakoniewice - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
8 wt - Rostarzewo - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
9 sr - Wolsztyn – NMP Niepokalanie Poczętej - Biskup Damian Bryl
10 czw - Wolsztyn – św. Józefa –Opiekuna K-ła Św. - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
11 pt - Wolsztyn – kaplica Sióstr Szarytek - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
12 sob - Obra - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak

DEKANAT ZBĄSZYŃSKI
13 ndz - Siedlec - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
14 pn - Kopanica - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
15 wt - Chobienice  - Biskup Damian Bryl
16 śr - Tuchorza  - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
17 czw - Zakrzewo Zbąszyńskie - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
18 pt - Zbąszyń  - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
19 sob - Łomnica – Chrośnica  - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek

DEKANAT LWÓWECKI
20 ndz - Jastrzębsko Stare - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki
21 pn - Nowy Tomyśl – Matki Bożej Nieustającej Pomocy - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
22 wt - Nowy Tomyśl – Najśw. Serca Pana Jezusa - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
23 śr - Sątopy - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
24 czw - Lwówek - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
25 pt - Zębowo - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
26 sob - Wytomyśl - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
27 ndz - Wąsowo - Biskup Damian Bryl
28 pn - Bolewice - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
29 wt - Miedzichowo - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki
30 śr - Boruja Kościelna - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek

PAŹDZIERNIK 2020

DEKANAT GRODZISKI
1 czw - Jabłonna - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki
2 pt - Ruchocice - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
3 sob - Parzęczewo - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
4 ndz - Kamieniec - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
5 pn - Ptaszkowo - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
6 wt - Woźniki - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
7 śr - Grodzisk – św. Jadwigi - Biskup Damian Bryl
8 czw - Grodzisk – Najświętszego Serca Jezusa - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
9 pt - Grodzisk – św. Faustyny - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
10 sob - Kąkolewo - Biskup Damian Bryl
11 ndz - Bukowiec - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak

DEKANAT BUKOWSKI
12 pn - Opalenica – św. Józefa - Biskup Damian Bryl
13 wt - Opalenica – św. Mateusza - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
14 śr - Kuślin - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
15 czw - Michorzewo - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
16 pt - Wojnowice - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki
17 sob - Dakowy Mokre - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
18 ndz - Sędziny - Biskup Damian Bryl
19 pn - Buk - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
20 wt - Niepruszewo - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski

DEKANAT PRZEŹMIEROWSKI
21 śr - Lusówko - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
22 czw - Ceradz Kościelny - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
23 pt - Lusowo - Biskup Damian Bryl
24 sob - Tarnowo Podgórne - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
25 ndz - Przeźmierowo - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki
26 pn - Baranowo - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
27 wt - Kiekrz – parafia - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
28 śr - Kiekrz – Siostry Miłosierdzia - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
29 czw - Rokietnica - Biskup Damian Bryl
30 pt - Sobota - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
31.X – 2.XI (sob –pn) - Wszystkich Świętych i Dzień Zaduszny, Siostry Karmelitanki Poznań

LISTOPAD 2020

DEKANAT POZNAŃ-WINOGRADY
3 wt - Poznań - św. Moniki - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki
4 śr - Poznań - św. Ojca Pio - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
5 czw - Poznań – Matki Bożej Pocieszenia - Biskup Damian Bryl
6 pt - Poznań - św. Jana Vianney - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
7 sob - Poznań - - św. Stanisława Kostki - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
8 ndz - Poznań – św. Jana Bosko - Biskup Damian Bryl
9 pn - Poznań – św. Karola Boromeusza - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
10 wt - Poznań – Świętych Aniołów Stróżów - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
11 śr - Poznań – Wniebowstąpienia Pańskiego  - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
12 czw - Poznań – Matki Bożej Zwycięskiej - Biskup Damian Bryl

DEKANAT POZNAŃ-PIĄTKOWO
13 pt - Poznań – Matki Bożej Częstochowskiej - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki
14 sob - Poznań – św. Jana Pawła II - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
15 ndz - Poznań – św. Jadwigi Królowej Wawelskiej - Biskup Damian Bryl
16 pn - Poznań – Narodzenia Pańskiego - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
17 wt - Poznań – św. Stanisława B i M - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
18 śr - Poznań – Opatrzności Bożej - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
19 czw - Poznań – Miłosierdzia Bożego - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
20 pt - Poznań – Morasko - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
21 sob - Morasko – Siostry Misjonarki  - Biskup Damian Bryl
22 ndz - Poznań – Matki Odkupiciela - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
23 pn - Suchy Las - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
24 wt - Jelonek – św. Joanny Beretta Molla - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski

DEKANAT SZAMOTULSKI
25 śr - Kaźmierz - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki
26 czw - Sokolniki Wielkie - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
27 pt - Cerekwica - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
28 sob - Pamiątkowo - Biskup Damian Bryl
29 ndz - Żydowo - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
30 pn - Popówko - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek

GRUDZIEŃ 2020

1 wt - Szamotuły – Bazylika - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
2 śr - Szamotuły – św. Krzyża - Biskup Damian Bryl
3 czw - Szamotuły – Siostry Franciszkanki - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
4 pt - Obrzycko - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
5 sob - Słopanowo - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
6 ndz - Ostroróg - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek

DEKANAT PNIEWSKI
7 pn - Otorowo - Arcybiskup Stanisław Gądecki
9 śr - Bytyń - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
10 czw - Wilczyna - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
11 pt - Duszniki - Biskup Damian Bryl
12 sob - Brody Pozn. - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
13 ndz - Pniewy – św. Wawrzyńca - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
14 pn - Pniewy – św. Jana Chrzciciela - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski
15 wt - Pniewy – Siostry Urszulanki SJK - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
16 śr - Psarskie - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
17 czw - Nojewo - Biskup Grzegorz Balcerek
18 pt - Lubosz - Biskup Zdzisław Fortuniak
19 sob - Mościejewo - Biskup Szymon Stułkowski